International Students Admission List

2020/2021 INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS ADMISSION LIST & REGISTRATION INSTRUCTIONS

Note: Your Registration number and Surname will be required to complete your biodata.

Thank you for choosing University of Ilorin the BETTER BY FAR UNIVERSITY.

ADMISSION LIST FOR INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS
SNORegistration NoSurname First NameOther Name CountryLevelProgramme
1UIL/INT2020/0096ADOBOE-AFARINusienyoBridgeet 100B.Agric
2UIL/INT2020/0114BONDOKebbehVictoria 100B.Agric
3UIL/INT2020/0090KEMAGiles 100B.Agric
4UIL/INT2020/0058NOUNDOUNDesmondAnye 200B.Agric
5UIL/INT2020/0089SONTSALorie 200B.Sc. Food Science
6UIL/INT2020/0074AHMEDMariam 100B.A. History and International Studies
7UIL/INT2020/0105CISSEMuhammedMahmud 100B.A. History and International Studies
8UIL/INT2020/0084DIABYMariamNoumou 100B.A. History and International Studies
9UIL/INT2020/0085DIAKITEOumarAlpha 100B.A. History and International Studies
10UIL/INT2020/0050KABAIbrahimMuhammed 100B.A. History and International Studies
11UIL/INT2020/0015ABOUBACARMaichanouAbdoulsalam 200B.A. History and International Studies
12UIL/INT2020/0145ASSEVIErasteFructueux Beninese100B.A. French
13UIL/INT2020/0053TAMGNOMartnienTogeum 200Doctor of Optometry
14UIL/INT2020/0042NYAMYASheariahNung 200B.Sc. Chemistry
15UIL/INT2020/0150DEODEODokgoireEbenezer Tchadienne200B.Sc. Statistics
16UIL/INT2020/0140IWAGWUChizuwaPrecious Sierra-Leone100B.Sc. Biochemistry
17UIL/INT2020/0070KEBELayemory 100B.Sc. Biochemistry
18UIL/INT2020/0024NCHUSHIAKEHPhilip 200B.Sc. Biochemistry
19UIL/INT2020/0086DRAMEHMariam 100B.Sc. Microbiology
20UIL/INT2020/0095LEBBIEPrinceGod-will 100B.Sc. Microbiology
21UIL/INT2020/0003ATUHTETUH KEJAIN 200B.Sc. Microbiology
22UIL/INT2020/0052DIANEMuhammedAbdullahi 100B.Eng. Agricultural & Biosystems Engineering
23UIL/INT2020/0143HouatchuengMaurelTadjuidje Cameroon200B.Eng. Civil Engineering
24UIL/INT2020/0032KENFACKKelvinLaurince 200B.Eng. Civil Engineering
25UIL/INT2020/0153SAMBOUSSOUERICKOUBAKOUMOU Chadian200B.Eng. Civil Engineering
26UIL/INT2020/0101HAIZELEbenezerKobina 100B.Eng. Electrical and Electronics Engineering
27UIL/INT2020/0091BRAHIMAbakarAbba 200B.Eng. Electrical and Electronics Engineering
28UIL/INT2020/0063IVANFotsoKogne Jeff 200B.Eng. Electrical and Electronics Engineering
29UIL/INT2020/0119BADUChristopherYaw Ghana100B.Eng. Mechanical Engineering
30UIL/INT2020/0029EUNICEYanzeNjiki Jonan 200B.Eng. Mechanical Engineering
31UIL/INT2020/0011NEBAAbienwiNelly-Willma 200B.Eng. Mechanical Engineering
32UIL/INT2020/0131SALISSOUAbdoulNasser Maman Niger100B.Eng. Biomedical Engineering
33UIL/INT2020/0069AKRAMKhafia 100B.Eng. Computer Engineering
34UIL/INT2020/0049AFUHChristianForkoum 200B.Eng. Computer Engineering
35UIL/INT2020/0112CHAIWilsonFoin 200B.Eng. Computer Engineering
36UIL/INT2020/0014NFONGEHQueenLaure Ngum 200B.Eng. Computer Engineering
37UIL/INT2020/0128NWENEIsrailaNelson Niger200B.Eng. Computer Engineering
38UIL/INT2020/0012ABIINWIFuh 200B.Eng. Food Engineering
39UIL/INT2020/0141BITERODavidChrismi Congo100B.Sc. Computer Science
40UIL/INT2020/0072CONDEAbubakarDemba 100B.Sc. Computer Science
41UIL/INT2020/0083DABOUsmanFana 100B.Sc. Computer Science
42UIL/INT2020/0051KONDEHIsmail 100B.Sc. Computer Science
43UIL/INT2020/0146KOUKOUIAsyncriteNerry Beninese100B.Sc. Computer Science
44UIL/INT2020/0126MENSAHKojoEnoch Ghana100B.Sc. Computer Science
45UIL/INT2020/0008SOWLEYKofiWilfred 100B.Sc. Computer Science
46UIL/INT2020/0079SULEIMANMustaphaSandh 100B.Sc. Computer Science
47UIL/INT2020/0036TAWTAHMatildaAdwoa 100B.Sc. Computer Science
48UIL/INT2020/0018OLADEJIIssiakaKudus 200B.Sc. Library and Information Science
49UIL/INT2020/0147BUAHEmmanuel Ghanian100B.Sc. Mass Communication
50UIL/INT2020/0137DOEJUNathanielCephas Liberia100B.Sc. Mass Communication
51UIL/INT2020/0117TAGHAGodloveTatah 200B.Sc. Telecommunication Science
52UIL/INT2020/0121LAITELoveJennifer Ghana100LL.B. Common Law
53UIL/INT2020/0065LAMADINEPrincessLovette 100LL.B. Common Law
54UIL/INT2020/0132KARGBOSamuelKelvin Sierra Leone100B.Sc. Economics
55UIL/INT2020/0048TUNDEDavidAkin 100B.Sc. Economics
56UIL/INT2020/0107SANOHJaka 200B.Sc. Economics
57UIL/INT2020/0129HASSANMustafaAmir Sudan100B.Sc. Geography & Environmental Management
58UIL/INT2020/0136TSANANGIrisSerena Cameroon200B.Sc. Geography & Environmental Management
59UIL/INT2020/0098PABAIIbrahim 100B.Sc. Political Science
60UIL/INT2020/0115MANSARAYKanuAbubakar 100B.Sc. Social Work
61UIL/INT2020/0046PETERBlessing 100B.Sc. Social Work
62UIL/INT2020/0144TOUREFatimaBinta Guinean100B.Sc. Social Work
63UIL/INT2020/0004FUCHICatherineKuoh 100B.Sc. Anatomy
64UIL/INT2020/0071FOKAMJohanneHarlye 200B.Sc. Anatomy
65UIL/INT2020/0111RAOULYontiKenne 200B.Sc. Anatomy
66UIL/INT2020/0078SAINTSonwaTsapi 200B.Sc. Anatomy
67UIL/INT2020/0151YOUNGAIFindaTheresa Sierra Leone100B.Sc. Physiology
68UIL/INT2020/0067TABIOjongNkongho 200B.Sc. Physiology
69UIL/INT2020/0123ABENJosianeAwan Cameroon100MB;BS
70UIL/INT2020/0116AHMEDAymanHamada 100MB;BS
71UIL/INT2020/0135CHIAWilsonFoin Cameroon100MB;BS
72UIL/INT2020/0064CHINGFutuJordanne 100MB;BS
73UIL/INT2020/0139DASI LysandraEkom Cameroon100MB;BS
74UIL/INT2020/0006DONGMOBelvanieDaryle 100MB;BS
75UIL/INT2020/0001ESIBEMaghaLaura 100MB;BS
76UIL/INT2020/0002FUCHIMbemsimbomNdeng 100MB;BS
77UIL/INT2020/0031MUMAVeronMforchesiri 100MB;BS
78UIL/INT2020/0009NDINYANKAMelvisNaghow 100MB;BS
79UIL/INT2020/0025TANJONGBasilChamcham 100MB;BS
80UIL/INT2020/0077UNUSARbiatou 100MB;BS
81UIL/INT2020/0142VisiUyuykongniLydia Cameroon100MB;BS
82UIL/INT2020/0060VUTSIBOUNGFebeMbu 100MB;BS
83UIL/INT2020/0122WETENouyepHildegard Cameroon100MB;BS
84UIL/INT2020/0080ASUBlessingEnglonwei 200MB;BS
85UIL/INT2020/0110BALIFOUNEErnaDieubenie 200MB;BS
86UIL/INT2020/0040CHIEMGNELecailleDanielle 200MB;BS
87UIL/INT2020/0021DJEGOLMEMAnicet 200MB;BS
88UIL/INT2020/0066EBANGIGladslotAkweka 200MB;BS
89UIL/INT2020/0022GUEDIAFabriceZeutsop 200MB;BS
90UIL/INT2020/0041MIYOPDJIChristianDeveBoubda 200MB;BS
91UIL/INT2020/0030NCHUIKIERemi-HansFondanui 200MB;BS
92UIL/INT2020/0005NGOLAAsiatuKeifon 200MB;BS
93UIL/INT2020/0016POUKEWelequeVanelle 200MB;BS
94UIL/INT2020/0026SUNDAYTheodoreGhahmogha 200MB;BS
95UIL/INT2020/0103TAGNYLoicThumamo 200MB;BS
96UIL/INT2020/0034TANJONGDimlaRommarick 200MB;BS
97UIL/INT2020/0104TEETSADONGJonasBrice 200MB;BS
98UIL/INT2020/0054WUDUIYIYogmbomenyiRoy 200MB;BS
99UIL/INT2020/0027ZUPOMBIEric 200MB;BS
100UIL/INT2020/0076ADU-GYAMFIFOUSUABLESSING 100B. Nursing Science
101UIL/INT2020/0124COOPEREmmanuelJallah Liberia100B. Nursing Science
102UIL/INT2020/0127BADJIESalif Gambia100B.Sc. Accounting
103UIL/INT2020/0152BAYOHAMERA Sierra Leone100B.Sc. Accounting
104UIL/INT2020/0097CONTEHZainab 100B.Sc. Accounting
105UIL/INT2020/0033TARPAHDegloryMbeinoh 100B.Sc. Accounting
106UIL/INT2020/0120MANNEHNuha Ghambia100B.Sc. Finance
107UIL/INT2020/0118AlabiChristianAbena 100B.Sc. Business Administration
108UIL/INT2020/0073CAMARALamineMuhammed 100B.Sc. Business Administration
109UIL/INT2020/0108CAMARADaudaIbrahim 100B.Sc. Business Administration
110UIL/INT2020/0106KAKOROAbubakarAbduahi 100B.Sc. Business Administration
111UIL/INT2020/0019LOPELODianaBesari 100B.Sc. Business Administration
112UIL/INT2020/0109SACKOUmaru 100B.Sc. Business Administration
113UIL/INT2020/0094YINUSAAhmaduJallow 100B.Sc. Business Administration
114UIL/INT2020/0039LUNANGUPokiTaofeek 100B.Sc. Marketing
115UIL/INT2020/0100HAIZELIsaacKwesi 200B.Sc.(Ed.) Human Kinetics
116UIL/INT2020/0133TOURESitanAisha Guinea100B.Sc. (Ed.) Social Studies
117UIL/INT2020/0035FOGHOMahMarie-Noel 100B.Sc.(Ed.) Health Education
118UIL/INT2020/0093KAMDEPChristelleNahomie Nouga 200B.Sc.(Ed.) Health Education
119UIL/INT2020/0023TITIAHONJOGlenHongneh 200B.Sc.(Ed.) Health Education
120UIL/INT2020/0038CHUINUITaeheng 100Pharm. D
121UIL/INT2020/0010ISMAIL-MUHEISENIsmailAtef 100Pharm. D
122UIL/INT2020/0037DZEWONGSenyuyThierry 200Pharm. D
123UIL/INT2020/0043JOYNdiforMbahbou 200Pharm. D
124UIL/INT2020/0138LAMEREChidouMpempeme Cameroon200Pharm. D
125UIL/INT2020/0057NiepouoyiSherellBrenda 200Pharm. D
126UIL/INT2020/0102NJALAAudreyFalone Raymonde 200Pharm. D
127UIL/INT2020/0134ONGUMRanjitAchwe-kum Cameroon200Pharm. D
128UIL/INT2020/0028TAHSaundraAmuteng 200Pharm. D
129UIL/INT2020/0059DJEUMOFranckLoic 100B. Physiotherapy
130UIL/INT2020/0055TEZEHChelsyEnjoh 200B. Physiotherapy
131UIL/INT2020/0082DIAKITEDomaHauwa 100B. Medical Laboratory Science
132UIL/INT2020/0017ASOBAPAOLONyah 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
133UIL/INT2020/0088DJOUMESSILevyneDornelle Nguekam 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
134UIL/INT2020/0068JOHNEgbeEyong 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
135UIL/INT2020/0056KUNSAHAnne-Sorelle 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
136UIL/INT2020/0113MAIMOAmaristBerta 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
137UIL/INT2020/0044NOBOUOClintonMulah 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
138UIL/INT2020/0081TEBIDBrainJordan Asanji 200B. Medical Laboratory Science
139UIL/INT2020/0099AMANKWAAPaulKwadwo 100B.Sc. Architecture
140UIL/INT2020/0130BAGUIRBIAbdoul-Aziz Karimou Niger100B.Sc. Architecture
141UIL/INT2020/0007SALEYSoumana 200B.Sc. Surveying and Geo-informatics
142UIL/INT2020/0092BAHMuhammedRamadan 100B.Sc. Public Administration
143UIL/INT2020/0149MAYEMBOChrisnelLoic Congolese100B.Sc. Industrial Relations & Personnel Management
144UIL/INT2020/0148MUSTAPHARahmatAbebi Beninese200B.Sc. Industrial Relations & Personnel Management
145UIL/INT2020/0061ALEXANDRAGraceMengou 100DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
146UIL/INT2020/0047BITESOChrismiDavid 100DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
147UIL/INT2020/0020DUNUBenjaminYaw 100DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
148UIL/INT2020/0075ANENGEmmanuelChick 200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
149UIL/INT2020/0045ASAKWANebaMarissa 200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
150UIL/INT2020/0087DJOUAKAAshley-MagloireNangmo 200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
151UIL/INT2020/0125MASSAGAMabiamaPatipa Cameroon200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
152UIL/INT2020/0062TEBIDBrainJordan Asanji 200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)
153UIL/INT2020/0013WHITNEYAkwiNdakwah 200DVM (Veterinary Medicine)

Click here to complete your biodata



Top of page